Warps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Update |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[New Ardakazia]] | ||
|{{Player|Ardakaz}} | |{{Player|Ardakaz}} | ||
| | |The owner's home and public farms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hobbiton | ||
|{{Player| | |{{Player|PolarTheWise}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shaftville]] | |[[Shaftville]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anville]] | |[[Eviltown|Anville]] | ||
|{{Player|Jjordennn}} | |{{Player|Jjordennn}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shulker | |Shulker | ||
|{{Player| | |{{Player|Asher654_12}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of China|China]] | |||
|{{Player|Baekhyunn}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Outcast | ||
|{{Player| | |{{Player|NinjaKoteq}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Otohia | ||
|{{Player| | |{{Player|CometCT}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ChaosLand | |||
|{{Player|ChaosMaster127}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vmarket | |||
|{{Player|KostasG21}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 3 July 2025
Warps are special places where people can teleport with /warp <warp>. /warps can be used for the list.
List of warps
| Name | Owner | Info |
|---|---|---|
| Spawn | - | |
| New Ardakazia | The owner's home and public farms | |
| Hobbiton | ||
| Shaftville | Cartopwings8470 | A town with friendly players and some farms |
| chiwanda-goar | ||
| Anville | ||
| Guardian | Guardian XP farm | |
| Techtonic | The coolest town on the block. | |
| Warrington | ||
| Shulker | ||
| China | ||
| Outcast | ||
| Otohia | ||
| ChaosLand | ||
| Vmarket |
Warp creation
Players with the diamond rank can create warps using /setwarp <name>. They can be deleted with /delwarp <warp> and moved with /movewarp <warp>.