Warps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Added my warp |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kyoshi | ||
|{{Player|Jjordennn}} | |{{Player|Jjordennn}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Otohia]] | |[[Otohia]] | ||
|{{Player|CometCT}} | |{{Player|CometCT}} | ||
| | |An underwater town. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ChaosLand | |ChaosLand | ||
|{{Player| | |{{Player|SunStreak127}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{Player|KostasG21}} | |{{Player|KostasG21}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Eviltown|GCorp]] | |||
|{{Player|Mozgggg}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|End | |||
|{{Player|ChioWasHere}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|uk | |||
|[[Vern571674]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|snorp | |||
|{{Player|Starstriker1012}} | |||
|Incomplete city with rail connection & farms. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:12, 2 October 2025
Warps are special places where people can teleport with /warp <warp>. /warps can be used for the list.
List of warps
| Name | Owner | Info |
|---|---|---|
| Spawn | - | |
| New Ardakazia | The owner's home and public farms | |
| Hobbiton | ||
| Shaftville | Cartopwings8470 | A town with friendly players and some farms |
| chiwanda-goar | ||
| Kyoshi | ||
| Guardian | Guardian XP farm | |
| Techtonic | The coolest town on the block. | |
| Warrington | ||
| PvP | ||
| China | ||
| Outcast | ||
| Otohia | An underwater town. | |
| ChaosLand | ||
| Vmarket | ||
| GCorp | ||
| End | ||
| uk | Vern571674 | |
| snorp | Incomplete city with rail connection & farms. |
Warp creation
Players with the diamond rank can create warps using /setwarp <name>. They can be deleted with /delwarp <warp> and moved with /movewarp <warp>.