Warps: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
Added my warp |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kyoshi | ||
|{{Player|Jjordennn}} | |{{Player|Jjordennn}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Otohia | |[[Otohia]] | ||
|{{Player|CometCT}} | |{{Player|CometCT}} | ||
| | |An underwater town. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ChaosLand | |ChaosLand | ||
|{{Player| | |{{Player|SunStreak127}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{Player|KostasG21}} | |{{Player|KostasG21}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Eviltown|GCorp]] | |||
|{{Player|Mozgggg}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|End | |||
|{{Player|ChioWasHere}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|uk | |||
|[[Vern571674]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|snorp | |||
|{{Player|Starstriker1012}} | |||
|Incomplete city with rail connection & farms. | |||
|} | |} | ||